Game of the Week (GOTW) brings local sporting events into your living room every week. We focus mostly on the six local high schools in Northern Dakota County: Henry Sibley, Saint Thomas Academy, St. Croix Lutheran, Simley, South St. Paul, and Convent of the Visitation. We also cover Minnesota Vixen Women's Football, and Stockmens Irish Baseball.
Game Coverage Schedules
Date | Game | View Online |
---|---|---|
GOTW: Girls Soccer Henry Sibley vs South St. Paul | Online | |
GOTW: Football St. Paul Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran | Online | |
GOTW: Boys Soccer Brooklyn Center vs St. Croix Lutheran | Online | |
GOTW: Football South St. Paul vs Henry Sibley | Online | |
GOTW: Volleyball North St. Paul vs Simley | Online | |
GOTW: Boys Soccer Waconia vs Simley | Online | |
GOTW: Baseball Stillwater Loggers vs Stockmens Irish | ||
GOTW: Legion Baseball Inver Grove Heights vs West St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Softball Visitation vs St. Paul Johnson | ||
GOTW: Softball Visitation vs St. Anthony | ||
GOTW: Baseball Concordia vs St. Croix Lutheran | Online | |
GOTW: Softball South St. Paul vs Simley | Online | |
GOTW: Softball Brooklyn Center vs Visitation | Online | |
GOTW: Softball St. Bernards vs St. Croix Lutheran | Online | |
GOTW: Baseball South St. Paul vs Henry Sibley | Online | |
GOTW: Boys Basketball East View vs Henry Sibley | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Henry Sibley vs Cretin Derham-Hall | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Mahtomedi vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Girls Basketball Minnehaha Academy vs St. Croix Lutheran | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey Mahtomedi vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Wrestling Totino-Grace vs Simley | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey South St. Paul vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Hutchinson vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Totino-Grace vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Simley vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey St. Paul United vs Totino Grace | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey South St. Paul vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey Rochester Lourdes vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Henry Sibley vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Hill-Murray vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Richfield vs Henry Sibley | ||
GOTW: Girls Basketball St. Croix Lutheran vs Visitation | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey South St. Paul vs Simley | ||
Boys Swimming and Diving | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball South St. Paul vs Simley | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Brooklyn Center vs St. Croix Lutheran | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey Henry Sibley vs Simley | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Henry Sibley vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Girls Basketball Duluth Central vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Boys Hockey Mahtomedi vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey Simley vs South St. Paul | ||
GOTW: Boys Basketball Benilde St. Margarets vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Girls Basketball St. Croix Lutheran vs Simley | ||
GOTW: Girls Basketball Henry Sibley vs Visitation | ||
GOTW: Girls Hockey St. Paul United vs Simley | ||
GOTW: Football Sartell-St. Stephens vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Football Mahtomedi vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Football South St. Paul vs Saint Thomas Academy | ||
GOTW: Volleyball Central vs Visitation | ||
GOTW: Boys Soccer Hermantown vs Simley |